Lottery 2014 Winners

 

Draw Date No. Ticket Winner From Selling Group Amount
 
10/30/2014
44
3576
N. BARRY
WEST GUILFORD
RAMESES
1000
3505
K. DEVOE
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
500
1891
R. MCFADDEN
CLOYNE
KINGSTON
250
3011
G. DAUPHNEY
FONTHILL
ST. CATHARINES
250
159
D. SMITH
TORONTO
DRUM CORPS
250
112
W. WABIE
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
250
2702
RAMOCA S.O.B. UNIT
ANNNAN
RAMOCA
100
1432
R. STOKES
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
3196
M. CAMPBELL
COURTICE
TIMMINS
100
390
J. BERKI
BURLINGTON
CREDIT VALLEY
100
1081
D. COULSON
MILFORD BAY
MUSKOKA
100
 
10/23/2014
43
568
V. CODATO
MISSISSAUGA
LEASIDE
1000
1064
N. MEDLEY
BRACEBRIDGE
MUSKOKA
500
681
P. BELSHAW
HARROWSMITH
KINGSTON
250
907
W. GLEHS
GARSON
SUDBURY
250
1644
W. MAUCH
OSHAWA
OSHAWA
250
2035
D. STEPHENS
GLENCAIRN
MANITO
250
1887
J-C. COTE
CLOYNE
KINGSTON
100
1256
L. YOUNG
BRACEBRIDGE
MUSKOKA
100
1546
D. TROUGHTON
OAKVILLE
OAKVILLE
100
570
P. MACLAUGHLIN/P/O. FERGUSON/P.KEYS
BOWMANVILLE
LEASIDE
100
3653
M. MINOR
BRADFORD
NEWBEAVER
100
 
10/16/2014
42
2657
P. TAYLOR
COLLINGWOOD
RAMOCA
1000
868
R. ROBERTI
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
500
3494
G. HAMMOND
SEQUIN
WAUBUNO
250
1612
C. MILLER
ORILLIA
ORILLIA
250
1003
R. MCIVOR
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
250
1102
J. HORNIBROOK
SUNDRIDGE
MUSKOKA
250
3358
S. WRIGHT
NEWMARKET
VIKING
100
355
B. WIGMORE
TRENTON
BELLEVILLE
100
201
J. BEST
MILTON
DRUM CORPS
100
1277
E. HITCHCOCK
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
415
S. HALL
RICHMOND HILL
EL SHAMALY
100
 
10/9/2014
41
1536
L. BRISBIN
BURLINGTON
OAKVILLE
1000
2102
F. STEPHENSON
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
500
2167
R. MORGAN
HAWKESTONE
HILLBILLY
250
388
S. KEEFE
GEORGETOWN
CREDIT VALLEY
250
255
S. BENTLEY
SCARBOROUGH
SECURITY
250
2546
HILLBILLY SHRINE CLUB
THORNHILL
HILLBILLY
250
39
D. OAKE
OSHAWA
MANITO
100
1042
M. MCMASTER
MISSISSAUGA
MISSISSAUGA
100
3296
R. TRINKL
CAMPBELLFORD
TRENTVALLEY
100
293
J. CROPLEY
BANCROFT
ALGONQUIN
100
272
T. KIRKHAM
BANCROFT
ALGONQUN
100
 
10/2/2014
40
2637
C. OLEARY
SHALLOW LAKE
RAMOCA
1000
1927
R. MCEWEN
ST. CATHARINES
RAMESES
500
3326
P. TURNEY
CASTLETON
TRENT VALLEY
250
1051
L. BOGROGI
MISSISSAUGA
MISSISSAUGA
250
1964
R. CLEMENTS
PETERBOROUGH
RAMESES
250
3167
R. MCGOVERN
EVERETT
TECUMSEH
250
1556
R. EWLES
SAUBLE BEACH
ORILLIA
100
1944
B. MCLEAN
SHELBURNE
RAMESES
100
1598
R. CORNISH
ORILLIA
ORILILA
100
2630
J. SIMPSON
ALLENFORD
RAMOCA
100
2074
J. ANDERSON-JOHNSON
WHITBY
PRESS CORPS
100
 
9/25/2014
39
3556
M. KIRK
MCDOUGALL
WAUBUNO
1000
988
J. GARDNER
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
500
223
C. WALLACE
ALGONQUIN HIGHLANDS
FOUNDERS
250
640
F. MCCONNELL
KINGSTON
KINGSTON
250
3291
B. WICKMAN
CAMPBELLFORD
TRENT VALLEY
250
734
A. PALMER
KINGSTON
KINGSTON
250
2191
L BOWIE/M. BELISLE
GUELPH
GUELPH
100
1140
A. HILL
MILFORD BAY
MUSKOKA
100
2142
A. GRIEVE
STAYNOR
MANITO
100
147
F. MACLEOD
BRAMALEA
MANITO
100
2141
L. BEATTIE
STAYNOR
MANITO
100
 
9/18/2014
38
600
L. SMITH
PETERBOROUGH
KAWARTHA
1000
1258
D. DENNIS
BRACEBRIDGE
MUSKOKA
500
1706
OSHAWA SHRINE CLUB
OSHAWA
OSHAWA
250
3288
R. PHILLIPS
CAMPBELLFORD
TRENT VALLEY
250
2747
A. MOYER
NORTH BAY
RORAB
250
1081
D. COULSON
MILFORD BAY
MUSKOKA
250
2611
A. MCCONNELL
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
100
3386
R. MARTIN
SUTTON
VIKING
100
1854
M & K GOUETT
WAUBAUSHENE
MIDLAND
100
16
B. WALKER
REXDALE
FIREFIGHTERS
100
1907
P. BAKER
FENELON FALLS
RAMESES
100
 
9/11/2014
37
1587
S. CRAIG-PAUL
ORILLIA
ORILLIA
1000
1952
J. FUDERER
BUCKHORN
FOUNDERS
500
98
F. GARDNER
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
250
249
J. NICOL
NORTH YORK
SECURITY
250
2968
C. WALLWIN
BARRIE
SHEBA
250
3196
M. CAMPBELL
COURTICE
TIMMINS
250
782
D. LEAVITT
CHERRY VALLEY
KINGSTON
100
1095
M. ZROBIN
BURKS FALLS
MUSKOKA
100
2944
N. WALKER
MIDHURST
SHEBA
100
3058
T. JOHNSTON
CALEDON
TECUMSEH
100
3572
P. ERNST
SEGUIN
WAUBUNO
100
 
9/4/2014
36
90
B. HENNESSY
DUNTROON
MANITO
1000
3362
C. LONGHURST
NEWMARKET
VIKING
500
160
A. LAZARO
RICHMOND HILL
DRUM CORPS
250
901
T. CROSS
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
250
2619
S. FOX
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
250
3018
L. PENTON
ST. CATHRINES
ST. CATHARINES
250
746
B. MACPHIAIL
SEELES BAY
KINGSTON
100
1644
W. MAUCH
OSHAWA
OSHAWA
100
2406
E. HURWITZ
TORONTO
CREDIT VALLEY
100
3552
T. KNIGHT
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
100
3553
G. BARAGER
PARRY SOUIND
WAUBUNO
100
 
8/28/2014
35
819
R. TOWNS
LITTLE CURRENT
SUDBURY
1000
1496
J. NASH
LARDER LAKE
NORTHLAND
500
3348
R. DONER
NEWMARKET
VIKING
250
3177
T. LUCZAK
IROQUOIS FALLS
TIMMINS
250
292
J. WILLIAMS
BANCROFT
ALGONQUIN
250
1157
R. HENRY
LAKEFIELD
MUSKOKA
250
3497
K. SMITH
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
100
3087
D. MARKLE
SHELBURNE
TECUMSEH
100
276
S. HOGARTH
MAYNOOTH
ALGONQUIN
100
2048
C. ARMSTRONG
CAMBRIDGE
MANITO
100
2665
M. PLAYTER
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
100
 
8/21/2014
34
2638
M. O'LEARY
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
1000
1424
ST. CATHARINES S.C.
ST. CATHARINES
NIAGARA
500
1124
D. MURDY
HUNTSVILLE
MUSKOKA
250
1132
J. CURRIE
GRAVENHURST
MUSKOKA
250
1157
R. HENRY
LAKEFIELD
MUSKOKA
250
1863
K. BETZ
STOUFFVILLE
HILLBILLY
250
56
G. CULBERT
WASAGA BEACH
MANITO
100
114
M. YERGEAU
BRUSSARD
MANITO
100
1175
N. & M. GOODAYLE
TORONTO
MUSKOKA
100
2135
K. LOUGHEED
DUNTROON
MANITO
100
3214
G. SMEREK
TIMMINS
TIMMINS
100
 
8/14/2014
33
889
D. LALONDE
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
1000
292
J. WILLIAMS
BANCROFT
ALGONQUIN
500
89
B. HUGGETT
SINGHAMPTON
MANITO
250
1418
J. ROBERTSON
STEVENSVILLE
NIAGARA
250
1961
R. MCDERMID
STAYNER
RAMESES
250
2691
S. LAWRENCE
SOUTHMAPTON
RAMOCA
250
484
A. BURDETT
PETERBOROUGH
KAWARTHA
100
989
E. & J. KORRY
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
100
1668
P. KUCHMAK
OSHAWA
OSHAWA
100
2421
R. ENGEL
MONKTON
KINGSTON
100
2853
J. WALES
EVERETT
SHEBA
100
 
8/7/2014
32
3468
C. HARDIE
ORILLIA
WAUBUNO
1000
3505
K. DEVOE
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
500
66
K. GILCHRIST
GUELPH
MANITO
250
109
R. WILLETT
EVERETT
MANITO
250
2410
W. REID
ACTON
CREDIT VALLEY
250
3066
P. BRYANT
ORANGEVILLE
TECUMSEH
250
138
S. SCHEIGETZ
LASALLE
MANITO
100
462
M. DEKRYF
GUELPH
GUELPH
100
701
J. WHITEHEAD
BATH
KINGSTON
100
2535
R. KUBIAK
BRAMALEA
HILLBILLY
100
2577
G. HEATHERS
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
100
 
7/31/2014
31
1168
D. HALL
SHARON
MUSKOKA
1000
1223
M. KINGSHOTT
BRACEBRIDGE
MUSKOKA
500
300
C. THOMAS
PICTON
BELLEVILLE
250
776
M. LEAVITT
CHERRY VALLEY
KINGSTON
250
1295
J. LUNDY
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
250
2009
D. MONK
ALLISTON
MANITO
250
673
G. FOURNIER
KINGSTON
KINGSTON
100
1995
K. RENDELL
BARRIE
EL SHAMALY
100
2661
B. & R. WELSH
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
100
3008
C. KITCHINGHAM
ST. CATHARINES
ST. CATHARINES
100
3277
D. CHARETTE
IROQUOIS FALLS
TIMMINS
100
 
7/24/2014
30
116
B.GREEN
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
1000
430
V & D MOLINARO
WATERLOO
GUELPH
500
215
N. ZARAFONITIS
TORONTO
FOUNDERS
250
254
K. BENTLEY
SCARBOROUGH
SECURITY
250
1133
C. HUMBER
GRAVENHURST
MUSKOKA
250
2726
D. YOUMANS
NORTH BAY
RORAB
250
1377
V. KERRIO
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
1654
W. FAIRBROTHER
OSHAWA
OSHAWA
100
1952
J. FUDERER
BUCKHORN
FOUNDERS
100
3171
C. LIPSETT JR.
SCHOMBERG
TECUMSEH
100
3510
C. MACDERMID
DUNCHURCH
WAUBUNO
100
 
7/17/2014
29
171
R. BRADLEY
MISSISSAUGA
DRUM CORPS
1000
3222
K. JOHNSTON
TIMMINS
TIMMINS
500
111
M. MCLEOD
WASAGA BEACH
MANITO
250
593
K. EBERHARD
MISSISSAUGA
KAARTHA
250
2918
B. MOFFATT
UTOPIA
SHEBA
250
3261
J. PARSONS
COCHRANE
TIMMINS
250
97
J. DOUGALL
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
100
1521
K. & J. GARTON
OAKVILLE
OAKVILLE
100
1854
M. & K. GOUETT
WAUBAUSHENE
MIDLAND
100
2940
D. RICHARDS
UTOIPIA
SHEBA
100
3608
J. COWAN
BEAVERTON
NEWBEAVER
100
 
7/10/2014
28
2084
G. CRAWFORD
WHITBY
PRESS CORPS
1000
1513
R. BOTHAM
OAKVILLE
OAKVILLE
500
1453
NIAGARA SHRINE CLUB
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
250
205
D. OGILVIE
BURLINGTON
DRUM CORPS
250
920
E. RINTALA
LIVELY
SUDBURY
250
2186
M. MURRAY
HAMILTON
RAMESES
250
3276
J. ALDERSON
KAPUSKASING
TIMMINS
100
3589
R. MILLIGAN
NOBEL
WAUBUNO
100
2717
S. KITZUL
NORTH BAY
RORAB
100
2647
B. JACKSON
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
100
1135
J. & S. RATCLIFF
GRAVENHURST
MUSKOKA
100
 
7/3/2014
27
400
R. DALTON
MILTON
CREDIT VALLEY
1000
2726
D. YOUMANS
NORTH BAY
RORAB
500
3656
A. CLOSS
AURORA
NEWBEAVER
250
3514
M. LAWRENCE
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
250
183
B. ANDERSON
WATERDOWN
DRUM CORPS
250
83
M. ELVIDGE/I. GALBRAITH
FLESHERTON
MANITO
250
2595
T. REABURN
SAUBLE BEACH
RAMOCA
100
1739
V. PHILLIPS
AJAX
OSHAWA
100
3210
S. COUTTS
TIMMINS
TIMMINS
100
1470
J. MCNAUGHTON
KIRKLAND LAKE
NORTHLAND
100
944
K. PATTISON
LIVELY
SUDBURY
100
 
6/26/2014
26
372
N. ELLIS
MILTON
CREDIT VALLEY
1000
385
C. LOUCKS
GRAVENHURST
CREDIT VALLEY
500
1304
L. PICHETTE
FORT ERIE
NIAGARA
250
2199
M. ANDREWS
GUELPH
GUELPH
250
186
P. MONKMAN
MISSISSAUGA
DRUM CORPS
250
3412
R. & M. HUTCHINSON
HOLLAND LANDING
VIKING
250
3202
F. LABELLE
COCHRANE
TIMMINS
100
554
J. VAN DEN HELLVEL
MISSISSAUGA
LEASIDE
100
537
S. & R. DIXON
MAPLE
LEASIDE
100
3253
K. MACINNES
SOUTH PORCUPINE
TIMMINS
100
1098
I. MCGIRR
SUNDRIDGE
MUSKOKA
100
 
6/19/2014
25
2408
M. STOIKO
ETOBICOKE
CREDIT VALLEY
1000
1549
P. HAYES
ORILLIA
ORILLIA
500
389
G. SHEPPARD
GEORGETOWN
CREDIT VALLEY
250
715
S. GARRETT
KINGSTON
KINGSTON
250
946
S. & J. FENTON
LIVELY
SUDBURY
250
2049
G. ROBINSON
ST. CATHARINES
MANITO
250
3617
G. MOORE
PEFFERLAW
NEWBEAVER
100
1402
T. MOFFATT
STEVENSVILLE
NIAGARA
100
1696
P. SMITH
WHITBY
OSHAWA
100
1757
A. WRIGHT
WHITBY
OSHAWA
100
3331
C. TOWNS
NORWOOD
TRENTVALLEY
100
 
6/12/2014
24
1000
R. RINTALA
LIVELY
SUDBURY
1000
3210
S. COUTTS
TIMMINS
TIMMINS
500
1329
T. & J. WOODLAND
ST. CATHARINES
NIAGARA
250
1015
B. DUPUIS
QUEBEC
RAMESES
250
2546
HILLBILLY SHRNE CLUB
THORNHILL
HILLBILLY
250
1957
B. EDWARDS
PETERBOROUGH
RAMESES
250
2635
J. SIMPSON
SOUTH BRUCE PEN.
RAMOCA
100
2117
C. FERGUSON
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
100
3076
S. CIARNS
CALEDON
TECUMSEH
100
3236
GOLDEN BEAVER N.F.P. BLD. CORP.
TIMMINS
TIMMINS
100
1684
C. SNIDER
WHITBY
OSHAWA
100
 
6/5/2014
23
52
R. BURBIDGE
ANGUS
MANITO
1000
95
L/C VELDERS/JOSS
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
500
67
S. PILKEY
STAYNER
MANITO
250
1146
M. DAWSON
GRAVENHURST
MUSKOKA
250
917
F. ROBERTS
LIVELY
SUDBURY
250
1421
J. WALKDEN
WEST SENECA
NIAGARA
250
1034
T. RICHARDSON
MIDLAND
MIDLAND
100
191
T. O'HARA
PORT SEVERN
RAMESES
100
788
G. LYONS
BELLEVILLE
KINGSTON
100
805
T. JACKSON
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
100
1118
HUNTSVILLE WINE & BEER
HUNTSVILLE
MUSKOKA
100
 
5/29/2014
22
2099
B. TOPPING
ORILLIA
HILLBILLY
1000
667
R. LLOYD
BATH
KINGSTON
500
2118
P. BELL
TOWN OF MONA
MANITO
250
2630
J. SIMPSON
ALLENFORD
RAMOCA
250
539
P. MACLAUGHLIN/O. FERGUSON/P. KEYS
BOWMANVILLE
LEASIDE
250
1960
G. WHITE
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
250
2117
C. FERGUSON
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
100
603
F. DOOLEY
PETERBOROUGH
KAWARTHA
100
3469
M. NICKSY
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
100
391
N. MARKLE
GEORGETOWN
CREDIT VALLEY
100
887
A. & K. GERHARD
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
100
 
5/22/2014
21
72
E. PEYCHA
BLUE MOUNTAIN
MANITO
1000
3112
F. KITELEY
TORONTO
TECUMSEH
500
2960
M. SINTON
BARRIE
SHEBA
250
2944
N. WALKER
MIDHURST
SHEBA
250
1485
R. MATHEWS
NEW LISKEARD
NORTHLAND
250
327
E. CAMPBELL
MILFORD
BELLEVILLE
250
1269
B. ALLEN
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
2407
W. BARR
BRAMPTON
CREDIT VALLEY
100
1609
R. SEANOR
ORILLIA
ORILLIA
100
2164
M. MANGANELLI
TORONTO
RAMESES
100
536
L. MARTIN
BRAMPTON
LEASIDE
100
 
5/15/2014
20
481
R. TAVES
GUELPH
GUELPH
1000
974
S. PEARCE
AZILDA
SUDBURY
500
1149
J. SMITH
BRACEBRIDGE
MUSKOKA
250
338
H. NEWTON
BELLEVILLE
BELLEVILLE
250
277
L. DONALDSON
BANCROFT
ALGONQUIN
250
1590
T. TSELIKIS
ORILLIA
ORILLIA
250
3008
C. KITCHINGMAN
ST. CATHARINES
ST. CATHARINES
100
1792
A. & H. KARANFILIS
LILLOOET
PORT COLBOURNE
100
879
J. CRAIG
NOELVILLE
SUDBURY
100
1972
O. HEISE
MANILLA
HILLBILLY
100
1323
J. DIODATI
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
 
5/8/2014
19
2861
P. BRADSHAW
BARRIE
SHEBA
1000
270
L. PRICE
BANCROFT
ALGONQUIN
500
2075
B. WEBSTER
SCARBOROUGH
PRESS CORPS
250
67
S. PILKEY
STAYNER
MANITO
250
2990
J. MCGRAGH
HAMILTOIN
HAMILTON
250
1817
PT. COLBORNE/WELLAND S.C.
WELLAND
PT. COLBORNE/WELLAND
250
1739
V. PHILLIPS
AJAX
OSHAWA
100
2764
B. HANSEN
OSHAWA
RAMESES
100
1475
S. DICKIE
VIRGIATOWN
NORTHLAND
100
2553
D. BERGERSON
PICKERING
HILLBILLY
100
62
K. RUSSELL
WASAGA BEACH
MANITO
100
 
5/1/2014
18
2108
J. & G. LAWSON
CLARKSBURG
MANITO
1000
438
P. REPARON
GUELPH
GUELPH
500
1373
R. STOKES
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
250
366
D. SCHEERINGA
GEORGETOWN
CREDIT VALLEY
250
2755
R. BARNETT
NORTH BAY
RORAB
250
2576
E. SCARLETT
FREELTON
RAMESES
250
1045
MISSISSAUGA S. C.
MISSISSAUGA
MISSISSAUGA
100
3181
G. SMITH
TIMMINS
TIMMINS
100
1762
A. TAHA
MISSISSAUGA
PEEL
100
170
I. SOMMERVILLE
TORONTO
DRUM CORPS
100
272
T. KIRKHAM
BANCROFT
ALGONQUIN
100
 
4/24/2014
17
1868
L. SARGEANT
STOUFFVILLE
HILLBILLY
1000
788
G. LYONS
BELLEVILLE
KINGSTON
500
166
J. FISHER
TORONTO
DRUM CORPS
250
438
P. REPARON
GUELPH
GUELPH
250
484
A. BURDETT
PETERBOROUGH
KAWARTHA
250
3642
M. ORMEROD
NEWMARKET
NEWBEAVER
250
1350
B. GREENWOOD
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
358
C. THOMAS
PICTON
BELLEVILLE
100
1415
E. SWEC
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
268
C. SPENCER
BANCROFT
ALGONQUIN
100
1823
PT. COLBORNE SHRINE CLUB
PT. COBLORUNE
PORT COLBORNE
100
 
4/17/2014
16
3022
B. & D. TUCKER
ST. CATHARINES
ST. CATHARINES
1000
2186
M. MURRAY
HAMILTON
RAMESES
500
2115
D. KNEESHAW
STAYNER
MANITO
250
2659
D. TAYLOR
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
250
1374
L. WILLIAMS
RIDGEWAY
NIAGARA
250
1833
PT. COLBORNE/WELLAND DIST. S.C.
PT. COLBORNE
PORT COLBORNE
250
2798
H. IRWIN
EVERETT
SHEBA
100
1520
M. KOSSOWSKI
MISSISSAUGA
OAKVILLE
100
186
P. MONKMAN
MISSISSAUGA
DRUM CORPS
100
329
E. KOHUT
WELLINGTON
BELLEVILLE
100
3095
D. LIPSETT
SCHOMBERG
TECUMSEH
100
 
4/10/2014
15
3674
A. MOODY
MOUNT ALBERT
NEWBEAVER
1000
2537
L. CASEY
PICKERING
HILLBILLY
500
2052
B. REILLY
RICHMOND HILL
RAMESES
250
3250
103 VIOLA COURT
PORCUPINE
TIMMINS
250
461
363 LEE CIRCLE
WATERLOO
GUELPH
250
1814
PT. COLBORNE/WELLAND D.S.C.
PT. COLBORNE
PT COLBORNE/WELLAND
250
290
E. MEUELLER
MAPLE LEAF
ALGONQUIN
100
211
R. CLARK
LITTLE BRITAIN
FOUNDERS
100
3330
R. CROFT
COBOURG
K9A 2N2
100
128
D. COLLINS
RAVENNA
MANITO
100
2006
K. BROWN
DUNTROON
MANITO
100
 
4/3/2014
14
1624
B. ASHMORE
ORILLIA
ORILLIA
1000
860
B. SAIKKONEN
WHITEFISH
SUDBURY
500
2578
D. MCNABB
SHALLOW LAKE
RAMOCA
250
2792
M. WALES
EVERETT
SHEBA
250
3198
R. LAROCHE
SO. PORCUPINE
TIMMINS
250
1257
C. & a. BURLEIGHT
BRACEBRIDGE
MUSKOKA
250
1903
E. HEIGHINGTON
LINDSAY
RAMESES
100
333
P. PENNER
SHANNONVILLE
BELLEVILLE
100
1041
D. CRAIG
MISSISSAUGA
MISSISSAUGA
100
3242
B. WHELAN
TIMMINS
TIMMINS
100
1849
J. WOOD
BOLTON
RAMESES
100
 
3/27/2014
13
2813
J. WAINWRIGHT
BARRIE
SHEBA
1000
1253
J. SILAIDIS
MISSISSAUGA
MUSKOKA
500
2627
D. LAUZON
CHATSORTH
RAMOCA
250
1298
S. TOKUC
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
250
437
K. HILL
THORBURY
GUELPH
250
1915
T. CARTER
SCHOMBERG
RAMESES
250
3433
N. ORTLIEB
NEWMARKET
VIKING
100
510
R. PATRICK
DUNSFORD
KAWARTHA
100
1367
J. HESS
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
1664
C. RICHARDS
SCARBOROUGH
OSHAWA
100
283
W. WIGGINS
BANCROFT
ALGONQUIN
100
 
3/20/2014
12
1017
J. LAMPING
BURLINGTON
RAMESES
1000
1266
G. DEXTER
TORONTO
MUSKOKA
500
2860
R. HUSBAND
BARRIE
SHEBA
250
1704
OSHAWA SHRINE CLUB
OSHAWA
OSHAWA
250
1889
S. WILSON
CLOYNE
KINGSTON
250
3303
R. NICHOLSON
CAMPBELLFORD
TRENTVALLEY
250
497
P. RICHIE
ELMVALE
KAWARTHA
100
1156
R. HENRY
LAKEFIELD
MUSKOKA
100
1903
E. HEIGHINGTON
LINDSAY
RAMESES
100
3069
P. STEWART
BOLTON
TECUMSEH
100
90
B. HENNESSY
DUNTROON
MANITO
100
 
3/13/2014
11
2428
KINGSTON DISTRICT S. C.
KINGSTON
KINGSTON
1000
1096
G. COTTRELL
SUNDRIDGE
MUSKOKA
500
3063
L. CHAMBERLAIN
CALEDON
TECUMSEH
250
1903
E. HEIGINGTON
LINDSAY
RAMESES
250
1639
D. MANCHULENKO
WHITBY
OSHAWA
250
1189
L. SPEICHER
SUTTON
MUSKOKA
250
1711
L. / E. REID
WHITBY
OSHAWA
100
256
J. MACDONALD
SCARBOROUGH
SECURITY
100
1489
J. FORD
GOWGANDA
NORTHLAND
100
3485
I. / C. NICKSY
MCKELLAR
WAUBUNO
100
256
J. MACDONALD
SCARBOROUGH
SECURITY
100
 
3/6/2014
10
382
F. BARKHOUSE
FERGUS
CREDIT VALLEY
1000
727
B. PELLETIER
KINGSTON
KINGSTON
500
2842
J. ROBERTSON
BARRIE
SHEBA
250
651
J. DORRINGTON
GANANOQUE
KINGSTON
250
2047
M. & C. SKOMRA
ETOICOKE
MANITO
250
3297
J. MCCRODDEN
CAMPBELLFORD
TRENTVALLEY
250
2970
D. MUTCHLER
BARRIE
SHEBA
100
2975
H. OLIVER
ALLISTON
SHEBA
100
1580
R. ST. ONGE
ORILLIA
ORILLIA
100
456
K. & H. BOSAK
HAMILTON
GUELPH
100
764
G. BRADSHAW
TAMWORTH
KINGSTON
100
 
2/27/2014
9
2136
M. LOUGHEED
DUNTROON
MANITO
1000
1406
B. / D. WARD
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
500
1804
M. PALMER
DUNNVILLE
PORT COLBORNE
250
965
P. LEONARD
WEBBWOOD
SUDBURY
250
2987
D. LYLE
STONEY CREEK
HAMILTON
250
3253
K. MACINNES
SOUTH PORCUPINE
TIMMINS
250
509
J. YOUNG
BOBCAYGEON
KAWARTHA
100
190
RAMESES DRUM CORPS
MISSISSAUGA
DRUM CORPS
100
1692
R. / K. JONES
OSHAWA
OSHAWA
100
804
H. SAVILLE
HANMER
SUDBURY
100
2740
RORAB KLOWN UNIT
NORTH BAY
RORAB
100
 
2/20/2014
8
2699
B. WRIGHT
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
1000
2082
A. DEBEAUPRE
PICKERING
PRESS CORPS
500
1492
A. AGGARWAL
SWASTIKA
NORTHLAND
250
3080
W. JOHNSTON
OLTON
TECUMSEH
250
1113
J. & H. WILSON
NOVAR
MUSKOKA
250
3151
K. DICK
CALEDON
TEUMSEH
250
1383
NIAGARA SHRINE
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
3267
S. CLOUTHIER
OTTAWA
TIMMINS
100
3550
J. HAKE
MCKELLAR
WAUBUNO
100
388
S. KEEFE
GEORGETOWN
CREDIT VALLEY
100
100
J. RICHARDS
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
100
 
2/13/2014
7
2526
D. RENNIE
STOUFFVILLE
HILLBILLY
1000
1929
D. KENNEDY
TORONTO
RAMESES
500
3641
J. MORTSON
QUEENSVILLE
NEWBEAVER
250
371
D. THOMPSON
GEORGETOWN
CREDIT VALLEY
250
801
L. WHITFIELD
BRAMPTON
KINGSWAY
250
1261
J. FRISK
GRAVENHURST
MUSKOKA
250
682
H. COPESTAKE
KINGSTON
KINGSTON
100
2820
R. DOWNEY
BOND HEAD
SHEBA
100
2015
J. BOUCHER
ST. CATHARINES
RAMESES
100
2675
C. NOBLE
S. BRUCE PENINSULA
RAMOCA
100
1285
J. COLLUCCI
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
 
2/6/2014
6
2187
F. HOFFMAN
THORNILL
RAMESES
1000
337
D.GILLIS
TWEED
BELLEVILLE
500
3566
R. LEBERT
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
250
1830
J. DAVENPORT
MISSISSAUGA
PORT COLBORNE
250
2784
S. BLACKMORE
SHANTY BAY
SHEBA
250
1128
A. POTTER
ORANGEVILLE
MUSKOKA
250
169
T. MASSENA
GEORGETOWN
DRUM CORPS
100
3594
S. LILLIE
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
100
3477
G. HABR
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
100
978
M. HEROLD
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
100
3588
C. ORR
PARRY SOUND
WAUBUNO
100
 
1/30/2014
5
298
BELLEVILLE SHRINE CLUB
BELLEVILLE
BELLEVILLE
1000
3128
B. JOHNSON
ORANGEVILLE
TECUMSEH
500
3012
H. TURNER
JORDAN STN
ST. CATHARINES
250
2042
E. NOONAN
CREEMORE
MANITO
250
167
D. FISHER
TORONTO
DRUM CORPS
250
2132
D. GIFFEN
GRAVENHURST
MANITO
250
2978
D. SPENCER
BARRIE
SHEBA
100
1242
K. ENNIS
WHITBY
MUSKOKA
100
3631
FINDLAY / SMITH
HOLLAND LANDING
NEWBEAVER
100
216
A. MATHESON
BARRIE
FOUNDERS
100
1416
G. ATACK
THOROLD
NIAGARA
100
 
1/23/2014
4
3153
F. DE ALBUQUERQUE
BOLTON
TECUMSEH
1000
1928
B. SWAN
BLOOMFIELD
RAMESES
500
518
M. LEE
SELWYN
KAWARTHA
250
773
K. HEPBURN
BLOOMFIELD
KINGSTON
250
641
I. MOORE
KINGSTON
KINGSTON
250
1832
W. FOOTE
WELLAND
PORT COLBORNE
250
196
A. PREZIO
TORONTO
RAMESES
100
2908
B. PHILLIPS
BARRIE
SHEBA
100
1576
G. SCHARF
ORILLIA
ORILLIA
100
206
L. BRAITHWAITE
PORT SYDNEY
DRUM CORPS
100
1986
G. CRAWFORD
SCARBOROUGH
RAMESES
100
 
1/16/2014
3
913
D. CAMPBELL
ESPANOLA
SUDBURY
1000
1988
B. EDWARDS
PETERBOROUGH
RAMESES
500
3270
R. LAFLEUR
COCHRANE
TIMMINS
250
1482
M. & B. PRASKEY
NORTH COBALT
NORTHLAND
250
838
S. GORDON
KAGAWONG
SUDBURY
250
1102
J. HORNIBROOK
SUNDRIDGE
MUSKOKA
250
1354
K. ALLINOTTE
NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA
100
968
J. & J. DUDAR
SUDBURY
SUDBURY
100
568
V. CODATO
MISSISSAUGA
LEASIDE
100
1951
A. & T. MCCULLIGH
SIMCOE
RAMESES
100
1618
G. METCALFE
FENELON FALLS
ORILLIA
100
 
1/9/2014
2
464
D. MULLER
GUELPH
GUELPH
1000
835
D. TAYLOR
MINDEMOYA
SUDBURY
500
1423
DIRECTOR'S STAFF-ISMAILIA
BUFFALO
NIAGARA
250
1131
H. CURRIE
GRAVENHURST
MUSKOKA
250
2741
B. & G. PARKS
NORTH BAY
RORAB
250
2657
P. TAYLOR
COLLINGWOOD
RAMOCA
250
3640
J. MORTSON
QUEENSVILLE
NEWBEAVER
100
1694
M. IKONOMIDIS
WHITBY
OSHAWA
100
2574
N. SCARLETT
FREELTON
RAMESES
100
1538
M. BRISBIN
BURLINGTON
OAKVILLE
100
2608
J. PRENTICE
OWEN SOUND
RAMOCA
100
 
1/2/2014
1
1966
R. SHETTELL
ELLIOT LAKE
RAMESES
1000
3269
J. POLIZOGOPULOS
COCHRANE
TIMMINS
500
1311
I. HANLIN
FORT ERIE
NIAGARA
250
3221
J. LEBLANC
PORQUIS
TIMMINS
250
1402
T. MOFFATT
STEVENSVILLE
NIAGARA
250
145
J. HENSON
COLLINGWOOD
MANITO
250
486
G. FAIR
CAVAN MONAGHAN
KAWARTHA
100
698
J. TROUSDALE
SYDENHAM
KINGSTON
100
2163
R. KERR
GRIMSBY
RAMESES
100
567
E. BUSCOMBE
ETOBICOKE
LEASIDE
100
2559
B. CHISHOLM
ETOBICOKE
HILLBILLY
100

Click here to view 2013 winners

Click here to view 2012 winners

Click here to view 2011 winners

Click here to view 2010 winners

Click here to view 2009 winners

Click Here to view 2008 winners

Click Here to view 2007 winners

Click Here to view 2006 winners

Click Here to view 2005 winners

Click Here to view 2004 winners

Click here to view 2003 winners

Click here to view 2002 winners

Click here to view 2001 winners

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this table

Return to Home page